BrainTrust/Board of Trustees: Difference between revisions
From OnTrackNorthAmerica
(Editted by BUB) |
(Editted by BUB) |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|Strategic Rail Finance | |Strategic Rail Finance | ||
|President | |President | ||
|Coming soon | |||
|- | |||
|Daniel Elliott | |||
|Godfrey & Kahn | |||
|None | |||
|Coming soon | |||
|- | |||
|Vann Cunningham | |||
|Retired | |||
|Assistant VP, Economic Development | |||
|Coming soon | |Coming soon | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Powell Felix | |Powell Felix | ||
|Camp Chase Railroad | |Camp Chase Railroad | ||
|President | |President | ||
|Coming soon | |Coming soon | ||
| Line 30: | Line 35: | ||
|Coming soon | |Coming soon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Art Menko | ||
| | |BPI-Telcodata | ||
| | |President | ||
|Coming soon | |Coming soon | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 12:30, 14 November 2025
Board of Trustees
Stewards of OnTrackNorthAmerica and OTNA Workspace vision, activities, obligations, and integrity.
| Name | Organization | Title | Read More |
|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Sussman | Strategic Rail Finance | President | Coming soon |
| Daniel Elliott | Godfrey & Kahn | None | Coming soon |
| Vann Cunningham | Retired | Assistant VP, Economic Development | Coming soon |
| Powell Felix | Camp Chase Railroad | President | Coming soon |
| James J. Hoecker | Husch Blackwell | None | Coming soon |
| Art Menko | BPI-Telcodata | President | Coming soon |